sponsor strony - NUMER 9 GwiazdaSportu.pl - stawiamy na sportowców!      sponsor klubu - Wactour sponsor klubu - Konspol

Sportsman of club Kick-Boxer


Łukasz Bum-Bum Pławecki

Name Łukasz Pławecki

Nickname: Bum Bum

Date of Birth: 25.01.1987

Height: 170cm

Weight: 63,5/67 kg

Practice in training: 4 year

Record: 47-26-7
(
amount , win, win  K.O)

adress www: plawecki.gwiazdasportu.pl



 


Achievements :

  • Brown medallist of cup of world  in senior low-kick (Szeged-Hungary 2006)
  • Champion of Latvia low-kick junior ( Riga 2005)
  • Champion Polish (low-kick 2006)
  • Champion Polish (low-kick 2005)
  • Champion Polish (full-cocntact 2005)
  • Cup Polish ( light-contact 2005 )
  • Vice-champion Polish Championship Senior (low-kick 2006)
  • Vice-champion Polish Championship Senior  (full-contact 2006)
  • Vice-champion Cup Polish Senior ( low-kick 2006)
  Łukasz Pławecki Łukasz PławeckiŁukasz Pławecki 
Łukasz Pławecki









Previous page: Fighters
Next page: Sportsman of club Kick-Boxer